eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Agent Phone
    +1(619) 799-9682
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15796 Midwood Drive #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344
1/40

$623,000

$629,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

15796 Midwood Drive #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344

Listed by Maria Vasquez Aguinaldo of Keller Williams Luxury

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010
1/31

$1,060,000

$1,095,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010

Listed by Ilow Roque of Ilow Roque, Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942
1/24

$579,000

$579,900

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt

5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942

Listed by Ryan B Boyer of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1301 W 60th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044
1/19

$775,000

$745,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths6,247 Sqft Lot

1301 W 60th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

Listed by Samuel Woldeyesus of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
18319 Collins Street #19, Tarzana, CA 91356
1/25

$599,950

$599,950

2 Beds3 Baths1,333 SqFt

18319 Collins Street #19, Tarzana, CA 91356

Listed by Chuck Gates of Beverly and Company

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544
1/36

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544

Listed by Lizbeth Alonzo of BHHS CA Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3390 Taylor #12, Loomis, CA 95650

$110,000

$109,000

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath650 SqFt

3390 Taylor #12, Loomis, CA 95650

Listed by Emmett Dalton of Dalton Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638
1/31

$1,086,000

$999,999

8.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

Listed by Lara Marquess of Century 21 Coastal Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8330 Prestwick Dr., La Jolla, CA 92037
1/16

$11,150,000

$12,200,000

8.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,276 SqFt

8330 Prestwick Dr., La Jolla, CA 92037

Listed by Susana Corrigan of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1432 Sea Ridge, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$3,435,000

$3,495,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt

1432 Sea Ridge, Newport Beach, CA 92660

Listed by Tim Smith of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
411 S Rosemary Lane, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808
1/4

$740,000

$750,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,061 SqFt

411 S Rosemary Lane, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808

Listed by Raj Qsar of The Boutique Real Estate Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5000 W 141st Street, Hawthorne, CA 90250
1/39

$1,365,000

$1,249,000

9.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

5000 W 141st Street, Hawthorne, CA 90250

Listed by Charles Fisher of Estate Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2471 Bear Rock Glen, Escondido, CA 92026
1/38

$1,062,500

$1,050,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,935 SqFt

2471 Bear Rock Glen, Escondido, CA 92026

Listed by Johnny Noris of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3878 E 1st, Los Angeles, CA 90063
1/18

$420,000

$410,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath846 SqFt

3878 E 1st, Los Angeles, CA 90063

Listed by JESSE GARCIA of REALTY WORLD CALIFORNIA AGENTS

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
507 N Imperial Avenue, Ontario, CA 91764

$690,000

$630,000

9.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,342 SqFt

507 N Imperial Avenue, Ontario, CA 91764

Listed by Victoria Vidrio-Balestrini of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
566 Hooper, Simi Valley, CA 93065
1/26

$715,000

$699,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,298 SqFt

566 Hooper, Simi Valley, CA 93065

Listed by Nikki Abish of The Agency

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
728 E Cartagena Street, Long Beach, CA 90807
1/40

$1,725,000

$1,699,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,446 SqFt

728 E Cartagena Street, Long Beach, CA 90807

Listed by Michelle Zabukovec of Redfin Corporation

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3039 Brookpine, Spring Valley, CA 91978
1/29

$460,000

$460,000

2 Beds2 Baths916 SqFt

3039 Brookpine, Spring Valley, CA 91978

Listed by Blake A Miller of The Real Estate Guys

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1310 N Occidental Boulevard, Los Angeles, CA 90026
1/26

$1,267,500

$1,285,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,025 SqFt

1310 N Occidental Boulevard, Los Angeles, CA 90026

Listed by BRIAN NGOY of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
12680 Homestead, Tustin, CA 92782
1/21

$1,100,000

$1,125,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt

12680 Homestead, Tustin, CA 92782

Listed by Elizabeth Scott of Agent Group Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

$955,000

$980,000

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13 Trailer #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260
1/18

$50,000

$49,995

2 Beds1 Bath

13 Trailer #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260

Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
17024 Red Tail Lane, Fontana, CA 92336
1/41

$765,000

$750,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt

17024 Red Tail Lane, Fontana, CA 92336

Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
30422 Shenandoah Court, Menifee, CA 92584
1/34

$572,000

$560,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,893 SqFt

30422 Shenandoah Court, Menifee, CA 92584

Listed by Dennis Amundson of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc. CA DRE# 02187306

Matthew Thornberg License ID: 02021076

+1(619) 799-9682 matt@thornberghomegroup.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
      Calendar
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultdefault
eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc. CA DRE# 02187306

Matthew Thornberg License ID: 02021076

+1(619) 799-9682 matt@thornberghomegroup.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot